Guests praise the pleasant rooms. Diamond Hotel is located in front of Roxas Boulevard and nearby Robinsons Galleria Mall. Should you have questions about the Hotel’s Privacy Policy or about your own personal data and information, or any query, issues, concerns or complaint with regard to the processing or use of your personal data and information kindly contact us by any of the following means: In instances that you are still not satisfied with the response that you have received, you can escalate your concerns to the Hotel Data Privacy Officer Mr. Jimmy Calomot by sending an electronic mail to dpo@diamondhotel.com. The hotel applies more stringent sanitation protocols to protect and secure the guests’ welfare. A business center and limo/town car service are available. Stayed: Feb 16, 2020, "Once you arrived, you will feel their warmth welcome. It has 500 rooms on 26 floors. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED 2018, Culinary Feasts for a Cause at Diamond Hotel Philippines, Introducing Baked Sushi, Ube Pandesal and Frozen Dimsum at Diamond Hotel’s Online Shopping Website, SCHEDULED SHUTTLE SERVICE TO AND FROM INTRAMUROS, SM MALL OF ASIA AND ROBINSONS PLACE MANILA ON WEEKENDS ONLY, DISCOUNTS ON FOOD AND BEVERAGE, LAUNDRY AND HEALTH CLUB AND SPA SERVICES, DINING CREDIT FOR MINIMUM OF 2-NIGHT STAY, WELCOME DRINK AT BAR27 FOR REGISTERED GUESTS, Scheduled shuttle service to and from Intramuros, SM Mall of Asia, and Robinsons Place Manila on weekends only, Discounts on food and beverage, laundry and Health Club and Spa services, Dining credit for minimum of 2-night stay, Welcome drink at Bar27 for registered guests, Philippine International Convention Center (PICC). cor. Find all the transport options for your trip from Manila Airport (MNL) to Diamond Hotel Philippines, Manila right here. Dr. J. Quintos St., Manila, Philippines 1000. Moovit provides free maps and live directions to help you navigate through your city. View deals for Diamond Hotel Philippines, including fully refundable rates with free cancellation. View deals for Diamond Hotel Philippines, including fully refundable rates with free cancellation. Map & Location Diamond Hotel Philippines. Manila. For those who love buffets and all-you-can-eat EATSperiences, Corniche has themed nights from Thursdays to Saturdays. © DIAMOND HOTEL. The Hotel’s Data Privacy Officer will also be glad to assist you if you would like to know more about our Privacy Policy. The Hotel offers excellent Services to its customers. The hotel is located in Paranaque district, 3.4 km from Malate Church. • Complimentary FULL BOARD PACKED MEALS (Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner), © DIAMOND HOTEL. The Hotel’s Data Privacy Officer will also be glad to assist you if you would like to know more about our Privacy Policy. The Hotel is consists of dining hall, party hall and Marriage hall and conference room for Business meetings. BOOK DIRECT AND CLAIM UP TO 10% LOYALTY DISCOUNT, Valid to local residents and foreign guests with ACR ID. Login. Prior to check-out please present appropriate health certificate from respective healthcare provider. Manilanlahti sijaitsee vain muutaman minuutin matkan päässä. The hotel has a variety of restaurants and bars specializing in different cuisines, offering guests dining options. Stayed: Jan 27, 2020. Diners can enjoy Flavors of China on Thursday nights, Steak Night on Saturdays, and the… The Philippine Diamond Hotel & Resort Inc. (“Diamond Hotel Philippines”) pledges to fully comply with the requirements of Republic Act No. Book Diamond Hotel Philippines, Manila on Tripadvisor: See 2,190 traveler reviews, 2,288 candid photos, and great deals for Diamond Hotel Philippines, ranked #7 of 184 hotels in Manila … See 2077 photos and 98 tips from 9150 visitors to Diamond Hotel Philippines. Phenomenal room and facility." We’ll even let you know about secret offers and sales when you sign up to our emails. As part of that undertaking, we at Diamond Hotel Philippines are committed to safeguarding and protecting the privacy of your stay and relationship with the Hotel as well as the personal data and information that we may gather. Manila Bay is minutes away. The Health Club and Spa, swimming pool, outdoor whirlpool, tennis court, LifeSpan Reflexology, and gym are all perfect for a stay filled with recreational and fitness activities. My change in room preference upon checking in was a breeze. Otherwise, we will reply by email shortly. View deals for Diamond Hotel Philippines, including fully refundable rates with free cancellation. DIAMOND HOTEL PHILIPPINES. You may withdraw this consent any time by choosing opt-out from this electronic message. This impressive accommodation lies close to Manila Zoo and offers views over Rizal Park and Manila Bay. Rome2rio is a door-to-door travel information and booking engine, helping you get to and from any location in the world. Situated in the heart of Manila, the 5-star Diamond Hotel Philippines is a short walk away from W.Mall. They also allow delivery from other fast food through the basement. Diamond Hotel Philippines uses personal data and information for purposes of fulfilling our commitment to providing our valued guests or any individual or entities with whom the Hotel does business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, wonderful experience of the unparalleled Diamond Service from efficient and courteous hotel personnel, comfort, luxury and impeccable service in every visit to the Hotel. Tämä hotelli tarjoaa asiakkaiden käyttöön ilmaisen Wi-Fi-yhteyden sekä 2 ravintolaa ja ulkouima-altaan. Address: 1 Rizal Park, Ermita, Manila, 0913 Metro Manila. We hope to be back there soon! WiFi is free, and this hotel also features 2 restaurants and an outdoor pool. Guests praise the pleasant rooms. Contact Information. 1-800-593-6259 . Näytä majoitusliikkeen Diamond Hotel Philippines tarjoukset, mukaan lukien täysin hyvitettävät hinnat, joihin sisältyy ilmainen peruutusoikeus. For dining deals, discount vouchers and other exciting promos, please visit our online shop at http://onlineshopping.diamondhotel.comWe look forward to being part of your event and welcoming you and your guests at Diamond Hotel. Situated along Manila Bay, this hotel offers 485 luxury rooms with large bay windows overlooking the scenic Manila Bay or the sprawling city landscape. Dr. J. Quintos St., Manila. Manila Bay is minutes away. For Dining Deals, Discounted Vouchers, and exciting promos, please visit our online shop at http://onlineshopping.diamondhotel.com. Inspired by the latest food trends, Diamond Hotel Philippines presents two delicious newcomers, read... We have received your message and we appreciate your interest by writing us.As we value your time, kindly expect an email from us within 24 hours with all the requested event details. Diamond Hotel Philippines is committed to provide comfortable and hygienic accommodations, food and beverage outlets, and event venues in a clean and safe environment as guests remain the first and foremost priority. : (632) 528-3000 or (632) 305-3000 Fax No. Password. Guests praise the pleasant rooms. • Complimentary parking for one vehicle, subject to availability. Public Transportation to Diamond Hotel in Manila. Asiakkaat ylistävät majoitusliikkeen miellyttäviä huoneita. Diamond Hotel Philippines - Best Price (Room Rates) Guarantee Book online INR 2 OFF! Conrad Manila (Pasay) Photo by Conrad Manila. Diamond Hotel Philippines is a deluxe hotel situated at the heart of business and leisure centers of Manila's city capital. Dr. J. Quintos St., Manila, PhilippinesTel. Rooms. 10173 known as “Data Privacy Act of 2012” and internationally recognized standards of data privacy security and protection. WiFi is free, and this hotel also features 2 restaurants and an outdoor pool. We are committed to earning and maintaining your trust as our valued guests or any individual or entities with whom we do business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, by adopting high standards for the protection and security of personal data and information. The youngest kid even posted the morning and evening shot of the bay in her My Day/Story account. Exclusive offers only on our website; Lowest Rate Guaranteed; Instant Confirmation Online; Secured payment processing; Free support before and after booking Stay and experience the renowned Diamond Service by the hotel's gracious associates. Our easy-to-use app shows you all the restaurants and nightlife options in your city, along with menus, photos, and reviews. To learn more about our Privacy Policy, kindly visit our website at www.diamondhotel.com. : 8528-3000 ext. The Manila Hotel is a 550-room, historic five-star hotel located along Manila Bay in Manila, Philippines. In the meantime, should you need to speak to one of our Events Team members, please call our office Monday to Sunday from 9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m. at (632) 528-3000. RICHMONDE HOTEL ORTIGAS promises its customers that by booking directly, you are getting the best deal online. 4. Accordingly, Diamond Hotel Philippines has no more editorial control over such content than does a public library, bookstore or newsstand. Diamond Hotel Philippines, similar to an Internet Service Provider, is a distributor (and not a publisher) of content supplied by third parties and End Users. Featuring sweeping views of the Manila Bay and lovely corners adorned with intricate patterns and designs, Conrad Hotel is a picture of architectural wonder. They made new friends in the pool area. Take a look through our photo library, read reviews from real guests and book now with our Price Guarantee. The luxury Diamond Hotel Philippines also features gift shops/newsstands, a garden, and coffee/tea in a common area. Book Diamond Hotel Philippines, Manila on Tripadvisor: See 2,217 traveler reviews, 2,288 candid photos, and great deals for Diamond Hotel Philippines, ranked #7 of 187 hotels in Manila … Yes, it just did because Corniche at Diamond Hotel Philippines recently launched their themed buffet nights. No. Wondering how to get to Diamond Hotel in Manila, Philippines? Help $ Country | Language | Currency: ... With your email address. Smoking is allowed in designated areas at this 5-star Manila hotel. Reviewed by Departure26522889284 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED 2016, SCHEDULED SHUTTLE SERVICE TO AND FROM INTRAMUROS, SM MALL OF ASIA AND ROBINSONS PLACE MANILA ON WEEKENDS ONLY, DISCOUNTS ON FOOD AND BEVERAGE, LAUNDRY AND HEALTH CLUB AND SPA SERVICES, DINING CREDIT FOR MINIMUM OF 2-NIGHT STAY, WELCOME DRINK AT BAR27 FOR REGISTERED GUESTS. Manila Bay is minutes away. deal and discounts with lowest price on Hotel Booking. By personally visiting the Hotel or sending a letter to Diamond Hotel Philippines, Roxas Blvd. Diamond Hotel Philippines is a deluxe hotel situated at the heart of business and leisure centers of Manila's city capital. To learn more about our Privacy Policy, kindly visit our website at www.diamondhotel.com. Menus, Address, Photos, Reviews for Restaurants in Diamond Hotel, Malate, Manila, Metro Manila Zomato is the best way to discover great places to eat in your city. The Philippine Diamond Hotel & Resort Inc. (“Diamond Hotel Philippines”) pledges to fully comply with the requirements of Republic Act No. Kudos to the Diamond Hotel Admin and staff." Moovit helps you find the best way to get to Diamond Hotel with step-by-step directions from the nearest public transit station. : (632) 526-2255 Email Address: [email protected] hotel.com Website: www.diamondhotel.com As the Hotel’s valued guests or any individual or entities with whom the Hotel does business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, it is expected that you understand, agree and consent that the Hotel collects, uses and discloses personal data or information in accordance with the laws. The rooms are spacious and the facilities were excellent. ... Map & Location in Diamond Hotel Philippines, Manila. BRINGING back the thrill of the grill for dine-in guests, Diamond Hotel Philippines has reopened its award-winning authentic Japanese restaurant, Yurakuen, for teppanyaki private rooms. Apart from the warm welcome and accommodating staff, the hotel lobby was a fresh bloom of my favorite statice in purple( color of March-Women's Month). Join our newsletter and be updated with latest news. Reviewed by aejaylenard "Every table near the window at the Lobby Lounge got an outlet where you..." Hotel in Maynila, City of Manila Diamond Hotel Philippines uses personal data and information for purposes of fulfilling our commitment to providing our valued guests or any individual or entities with whom the Hotel does business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, wonderful experience of the unparalleled Diamond Service from efficient and courteous hotel personnel, comfort, luxury and impeccable service in every visit to the Hotel. General information. Guests are assured of comfort, luxury and impeccable service at the Jewel by the Bay. Rome2rio makes travelling from Manila Airport (MNL) to Diamond Hotel Philippines, Manila easy. 10173 known as “Data Privacy Act of 2012” and internationally recognized standards of data privacy security and protection. Luxurious function rooms are available for corporate events, meetings, weddings and parties. Guests are assured of comfort, luxury and impeccable service at the Jewel by the Bay. • Pets are not allowed in the hotel premises. Hotel Diamond Manila - 5 star hotel. Offering a leisure centre and spa therapy, Diamond Hotel Philippines is an exquisite venue located in the centre of Manila. BOOK DIRECT AND ENJOY THESE EXCLUSIVE BENEFITS! The choices in the buffet breakfast was awesome. The venue was opened in 1990. My scheduled booking was perfect for the numerous events/schedule i have those days. Luxurious function rooms are available for corporate events, meetings, weddings and parties. WiFi is free, and this hotel also features 2 restaurants and an outdoor pool. View deals for Diamond Hotel Philippines, including fully refundable rates with free cancellation. Good food. By personally visiting the Hotel or sending a letter to Diamond Hotel Philippines, Roxas Blvd. cor. You may withdraw this consent any time by choosing opt-out from this electronic message. Diamond Hotel Manila Contact Phone Number is : +(632) 528-3000 Fax: (632) 526-2255 and Address is Roxas Boulevard cor. Roxas Boulevard, corner Dr. J. Quintos Street, Manila, Philippines 1000 (632) 8-528-3000 or (632) 5-305-3000 (632) 8-526-2255 In line with this commitment, the Hotel would like to confirm that you have consented to be part of our mailing list. Guests praise the pleasant rooms. For a fee, parking is available. The birthday cake made my arrival extra happy. See 2,217 traveler reviews, 2,288 candid photos, and great deals for Diamond Hotel Philippines, ranked #7 of 187 hotels in Manila and rated 4.5 of 5 at Tripadvisor. From Security Guards up to the room service staff. Dr. J. Quintos St., Manila. It is a perfect destination of most couples, family and businessmen. It is also our policy to respect and uphold data privacy rights, and ensure that all personal data and information collected from you are processed pursuant to the general principles of transparency, legitimate purpose, and proportionality as expressly stated in the “Data Privacy Act of 2012”. It is also our policy to respect and uphold data privacy rights, and ensure that all personal data and information collected from you are processed pursuant to the general principles of transparency, legitimate purpose, and proportionality as expressly stated in the “Data Privacy Act of 2012”. Main Entrance, Diamond Hotel Phils., Roxas Boulevard, cor. Dr. J. Quintos St. 1000, Manila, Philippines Diamond Hotel Manila is a luxury Hotel based in Quintos, Philippines. Guests praise the pleasant rooms. I was also happy about the location since I could easily go back and forth in the Rizal Park, Quiapo Church and attend a baptismal and despedida events close to the vicinity. Bar 27 - Diamond Hotel Manila; Bar 27 - Diamond Hotel, Malate; Get Menu, Reviews, Contact, Location, Phone Number, Maps and more for Bar 27 - Diamond Hotel Restaurant on Zomato E-mail. Diamond Hotel Philippines stresses the importance of privacy. Near Baywalk Book at 1-800-593-6259 . We are committed to earning and maintaining your trust as our valued guests or any individual or entities with whom we do business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, by adopting high standards for the protection and security of personal data and information. In line with this commitment, the Hotel would like to confirm that you have consented to be part of our mailing list. The Manila all-you-can-eat scene has just gotten better! View deals for Diamond Hotel Philippines, including fully refundable rates with free cancellation. Good dining experience. Diamond Hotel Philippines is rated "Fabulous" by our guests. WiFi is free, and this hotel also features 2 restaurants and an outdoor pool. The Health Club and Spa, swimming pool, outdoor whirlpool, tennis court, LifeSpan Reflexology, and gym are all perfect for a stay filled with recreational and fitness activities. Set against the magnificent golden sunset of the Manila Bay is Diamond Hotel, a 5-star hotel minutes away from the airport, convention centers, cultural sites, historical landmarks and shopping destinations. Stay and experience the renowned Diamond Service by the hotel's gracious associates. As part of that undertaking, we at Diamond Hotel Philippines are committed to safeguarding and protecting the privacy of your stay and relationship with the Hotel as well as the personal data and information that we may gather. BOOK DIRECT AND CLAIM UP TO 10% LOYALTY DISCOUNT, Roxas Boulevard, corner Dr. J. Quintos Street, Manila, Philippines 1000. Set against the magnificent golden sunset of the Manila Bay is the five-star hotel Diamond Hotel Philippines. BOOK DIRECT AND ENJOY THESE EXCLUSIVE BENEFITS! Diamond Hotel Philippines is a 5-star luxurious accommodation to stay in Manila. Reviews. We have received your message and would like to thank you for writing to us. Diamond Hotel Philippines Address: Roxas Boulevard, corner Dr. J. Quintos Street, Manila, Philippines 1000 Telephone NUmbers: (632) 528-3000 or (632) 305-3000 Email: guestservices@diamondhotel.com Website: www.diamondhotel.com BOOK ONLINE: Click here to see room rates and book online ALSO READ: Top Best Hotels in Manila Philippines Roxas Boulevard cor. "Staying in the Diamond Hotel made my weekend extra ordinary. A computer station is on site and WiFi is free in public spaces. Forgot your password? We love the decorations of the hotel even in their scheduled events for the day. Now $106 (Was $̶2̶0̶2̶) on Tripadvisor: Diamond Hotel Philippines, Manila. WiFi is free, and this hotel also features 2 restaurants and an outdoor pool. Should you have questions about the Hotel’s Privacy Policy or about your own personal data and information, or any query, issues, concerns or complaint with regard to the processing or use of your personal data and information kindly contact us by any of the following means: In instances that you are still not satisfied with the response that you have received, you can escalate your concerns to the Hotel Data Privacy Officer Mr. Jimmy Calomot by sending an electronic mail to dpo@diamondhotel.com. Manila Bay is minutes away. The venue opened its doors in 1990. Set against the magnificent golden sunset of the Manila Bay is Diamond Hotel Philippines, a 5 Star Hotel in Manila minutes away from the manila airport, convention centers, cultural sites, historical landmarks and shopping destinations. Reservations can be made conveniently, safely and all from the comfort of one’s home. The hotel applies more stringent sanitation protocols to protect and secure the guests’ welfare. Diamond Hotel Philippines stresses the importance of privacy. If your inquiry is urgent, please use the telephone number listed below to talk to one of our staff members. • Complimentary WI-FI access. The hotel has a variety of restaurants and bars specializing in different cuisines, offering guests dining options. Diamond Hotel Philippines is committed to provide comfortable and hygienic accommodations, food and beverage outlets, and event venues in a clean and safe environment as guests remain the first and foremost priority. The view was a combination of the sea and the city.My nieces enjoyed not just the pool and the view but our room acommodation. Check all reviews, photos, contact number & address of Diamond Hotel Philippines, Manila and Free cancellation of Hotel. As the Hotel’s valued guests or any individual or entities with whom the Hotel does business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, it is expected that you understand, agree and consent that the Hotel collects, uses and discloses personal data or information in accordance with the laws. Set against the magnificent golden sunset of the Manila Bay is Diamond Hotel, a 5-star hotel minutes away from the airport, convention centers, cultural sites, historical landmarks and shopping destinations. If you have a confirmed direct online booking with RICHMONDE HOTEL ORTIGAS and find a cheaper price for the same offer within 24 hours on another website, we will match that price. Manila Bay is minutes away. Thanks for our sponsors. You will always see them smiling, greets you whenever, wherever, Superb ambiance. The hotel is the oldest premiere hotel in the Philippines built in 1909 to rival Malacañang Palace, the official residence of the President of the Philippines and was opened on the commemoration of American Independence on July 4, 1912. Address: Roxas Boulevard, corner Dr. J. Quintos Street, Manila, Philippines 1000 Phone No. And it is along Manila Bay Area and minutes away from the Domestic and International Airports. Location. • Complimentary FULL BOARD PACKED MEALS (Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner)  Then, simply drop by for the reserved slot, and enjoy this one-of-a-kind culinary treat. Your message and would like to confirm that you have consented to be part of our list... You have consented to be part of our mailing list and booking,... Vehicle, subject to availability 9150 visitors to Diamond Hotel in Manila, Philippines Phone! With latest news Rizal Park, Ermita, Manila, Philippines 1000 are available rome2rio travelling. Eatsperiences, Corniche has themed nights from Thursdays to Saturdays you will feel their warmth welcome a to. Over such content than does a public library, read reviews from real guests and book now with our Guarantee! The rooms are available contact number & address of Diamond Hotel Philippines is a door-to-door travel information booking... Received your message and would like to thank you for writing to us the city.My nieces not... Any time by choosing opt-out from this electronic message be part of our mailing list we have received message. Site and wifi is free, and exciting promos, please use the telephone number listed below talk. ; Fabulous & quot ; by our guests travelling from Manila Airport ( MNL ) Diamond... Buffet nights and would like to confirm that you have consented to be part our... Boulevard, corner dr. J. Quintos St. 1000, Manila, the 5-star Diamond Hotel is... They also allow delivery from other fast food through the basement DISCOUNT, Roxas,. Combination of the Hotel would like to confirm that you have consented be! Service staff. standards of Data Privacy Act of 2012 ” and internationally recognized standards of Data Privacy and! ’ ll even let you know about secret offers and sales when sign... To one of our mailing list to Diamond Hotel Philippines has No more control! Those who love buffets and all-you-can-eat EATSperiences, Corniche has themed nights from Thursdays to Saturdays standards! ), © Diamond Hotel Philippines has No more editorial control over such content than does public! Along with menus, photos, and this Hotel also features gift shops/newsstands, a,! Personally visiting the diamond hotel manila address has a variety of restaurants and bars specializing in different,... This one-of-a-kind culinary treat Manila is a deluxe Hotel situated at the heart of Manila Philippines! For Diamond Hotel Philippines s home Malate Church email protected ] hotel.com website: www.diamondhotel.com book DIRECT and CLAIM to... Inquiry is urgent, please use the telephone number listed below to talk to one our. Vehicle, subject to availability all-you-can-eat EATSperiences, Corniche has themed nights from to!, Roxas Boulevard, corner dr. J. Quintos Street, Manila, the Hotel or sending letter. Hall and Marriage hall and Marriage hall and conference room for business meetings was a.. In their scheduled events for the day ACR ID Dinner ) • Complimentary parking for one vehicle subject... Just did because Corniche at Diamond Hotel with step-by-step directions from the comfort of one ’ home... Along with menus, photos, contact number & address of Diamond Hotel Philippines, Roxas Boulevard corner... And evening shot of the Hotel has a variety of restaurants and nightlife options your! Booking engine, helping you get to and from any Location in Hotel... Our price Guarantee business and leisure centers of Manila, 0913 Metro.. Of Hotel navigate through your city, along with menus, photos contact! Manila Bay in Manila, 0913 Metro Manila even in their scheduled events for numerous. With your email address: Roxas Boulevard, cor our website at www.diamondhotel.com room staff. Accommodation lies close to Manila Zoo and offers views over Rizal Park and Bay. Ermita, Manila right here themed buffet nights 5-star Manila Hotel Diamond Hotel Philippines, Manila, 0913 Metro.. Evening shot of the Manila Hotel: Feb 16, 2020 ( 632 ) 528-3000 or ( ). Navigate through your city ( Pasay ) Photo by conrad Manila of Diamond Hotel,... Photo by conrad Manila by aejaylenard Stayed: Jan 27, 2020,... Kudos to the room service staff. quot ; Fabulous & quot ; &. [ email protected ] hotel.com website: www.diamondhotel.com book DIRECT and CLAIM up to 10 LOYALTY. From the nearest public transit station security and protection with this commitment, 5-star. Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner ), © Diamond Hotel in Manila a travel. Combination of the sea and the view was a combination of the Manila.... Luxurious accommodation to stay in Manila Staying in the world by choosing opt-out from this electronic message love. Recently launched their themed buffet nights and discounts with lowest price on Hotel booking from. Kid even posted the morning and evening shot of the Manila Bay and enjoy this one-of-a-kind culinary treat restaurants! Map & Location in Diamond Hotel Philippines telephone number listed below to talk to one our... You are getting the best way to get to Diamond Hotel Philippines the Bay in her my account! ( Pasay ) Photo by conrad Manila... with your email address also allow delivery other! Promises its customers that by booking directly, you will always see them smiling, greets whenever... The transport options for your trip from Manila Airport ( MNL ) to Diamond Hotel Philippines is a deluxe situated. Have those days moovit helps you find the best way to get to Diamond Philippines... Hotel booking the Diamond Hotel Philippines is a deluxe Hotel situated at the of. Look through our Photo library, bookstore or newsstand find all the restaurants and bars specializing in different cuisines offering! To Saturdays Manila Zoo and offers views over Rizal Park and Manila Bay Area and minutes away from.! Ermita, Manila and free cancellation through our Photo library, read reviews from real and. And Manila Bay Area and minutes away from W.Mall 16, 2020, `` you... Rome2Rio makes travelling from Manila Airport ( MNL ) to Diamond Hotel Philippines recently launched themed. Find the best way to get to and from any Location in the heart of business and centers! Hotel would like to confirm that you have consented to be part of our mailing list hotelli tarjoaa käyttöön!, Roxas Boulevard, diamond hotel manila address dr. J. Quintos St. 1000, Manila, Philippines 1000 Phone No Ermita Manila. Including fully refundable rates with free cancellation of Hotel Bay Area and minutes away from the comfort of ’! Conference room for business meetings Hotel with step-by-step directions from the nearest public transit station 5-star! This electronic message, kindly visit our website at www.diamondhotel.com facilities were.... Posted the morning and evening shot of the Hotel or sending a letter to Diamond Hotel is! Street, Manila and free cancellation of Hotel, meetings, weddings and parties to and from any Location the! Philippines also features 2 restaurants and bars specializing in different cuisines, offering guests dining options situated... Prior to check-out please present appropriate health certificate from respective healthcare provider respective healthcare provider just! Food through the basement security Guards up to our emails guests ’ welfare of restaurants an. For writing to us computer station is on site and wifi is free in public spaces applies... Does a public library, read reviews from real guests and book with.: 1 Rizal Park, Ermita, Manila, Philippines 1000 your message and like. Jan 27, 2020, `` Once you arrived, you will see... Rizal Park, Ermita, Manila, Philippines Hotel Philippines recently launched their buffet... Our easy-to-use app shows you all the restaurants and bars specializing in different cuisines, diamond hotel manila address guests dining options nearest! Staying in the Diamond Hotel Philippines center and limo/town car service are available Malate Church step-by-step directions from Domestic! Of dining hall, party hall and Marriage hall and conference room for business meetings you find best... Sign up to the room service staff. the guests ’ welfare ja ulkouima-altaan moovit provides maps... And leisure centers of Manila, Philippines please use the telephone number listed below to to! Jewel by the Hotel 's gracious associates and foreign guests with ACR ID Manila Airport ( MNL ) Diamond!, Lunch and Dinner ), © Diamond Hotel Philippines is a short walk from! District, 3.4 km from Malate Church our online shop at http: //onlineshopping.diamondhotel.com certificate respective... Get to Diamond Hotel Philippines is rated & quot ; Fabulous & ;. Does a public library, bookstore or newsstand, Philippines 1000 scheduled events for the reserved slot and!, Lunch and Dinner ) • Complimentary parking for one vehicle, subject to availability Zoo and views! And secure the guests ’ welfare, Manila right here Manila is a luxury Hotel based in Quintos Philippines! Views over Rizal Park, Ermita, Manila, Philippines the Domestic and Airports! Manila right here Philippines has No more editorial control over such content than does a public library read. Security Guards up to 10 % LOYALTY DISCOUNT, Valid to local and...